banner isbank

KAYIT OL

KAYIT İPTAL



Capacity AVM 4. Satranç Turnuvası

Turnuva Kayıtları Sona Ermiştir.
Kayıt Bitiş Tarihi: 2017-05-19 21:00:00



Toplam Kayıt: 96
AD SOYAD İL ELO UKD KATEGORİ
HAKAN DENİZ İSTANBUL 1106
SÜLEYMAN ALBAYRAK İSTANBUL 1315
ABUZER GÜNGÖR İSTANBUL 0
ERAY SAH İSTANBUL 1558
(FM) ADİL FERİDUN ÖNEY İSTANBUL 2234 2400
ERTUĞRUL ÖZKAN İSTANBUL 1191
SABRİ CAN ONAY YONTAR İSTANBUL 1890
MEHMET TÜRK İSTANBUL 1566
(GM) MUSTAFA YILMAZ HATAY 2630 2577
ŞERAFETTİN EKİCİ İSTANBUL 1608
MUSTAFA KEMAL ÖZER İSTANBUL 0
BURAK CAN AKSÖZ İSTANBUL 1348 1576
OĞUZHAN MAVİ İSTANBUL 1283
ÇAĞRI GÖKTÜRK DEMİRDELEN ÇANAKKALE 1313 1325
SARPER AKŞİT İSTANBUL 1645
BEKİR ÇİFTÇİ HAKKARİ 1304
MECİT AYDIN İSTANBUL 1528
SEYİT HUYSAL İSTANBUL 0
HAKAN YARAMIŞ İSTANBUL 1944 2040
YASİN BAYRAK İSTANBUL 1626 1715
BATUHAN ÇİL ESKİŞEHİR 1760 1866
GÖKHAN SOYLU İSTANBUL 0
HÜSEYİN OĞUZ EDİRNE 1716 1759
HASAN OĞUZ İSTANBUL 1862 1822
EYÜP KAZOĞLU KAHRAMANMARAŞ 2023 2114
BORA BİLİR ÇORUM 1704 1746
ÇAĞATAY YILDIRIM İSTANBUL 0
OKAN BİLİR İSTANBUL 1213 1225
ATAKAN EKEN İSTANBUL 1708 1756
RAMAZAN BEHŞETİ DURSUN İSTANBUL 1542
EVREN OĞURTANI İSTANBUL 1679 1692
MEHMET LEVENT CAN İSTANBUL 1129
EMRAH AKAY İSTANBUL 0
YUŞA UĞUR TEMEL İSTANBUL 0
CAN KURU İSTANBUL 1450 1539
MACİT ŞEKERCİ İSTANBUL 0
AHMET BARLAK GAZİANTEP 0
MİNA HANAMİRİAN İSTANBUL 1203 1192
HÜSEYİN AYGÜL İSTANBUL 1202
İNAN SOYDAN İSTANBUL 1573 1659
BERKAY YENİGÜN İSTANBUL 0
MİKAİL MOHAMMED BALKIR İSTANBUL 1175
MERT ALİ ŞAHİN İSTANBUL 1054
MEHMET BİKE İSTANBUL 1424
ÖZEL CAN YILMAZ İSTANBUL 1593 1661
ALPER FİLİZ KOCAELİ 1526 1663
MUSTAFA DEMİRCİ ORDU 1665 1414
BERKAY ÇELİK GİRESUN 2020
CANER EKİCİ ÇORUM 1707 1755
YUSUF KEBBE İSTANBUL 1310 1315
MURAT ŞAHİN İSTANBUL 0
AGİT TURGUT İSTANBUL 0
SERHAT TURĞUT İSTANBUL 0
MUSTAFA METİN YAĞCI İSTANBUL 0
DOĞACAN DORUM ESKİŞEHİR 1635
YAVUZ KARAHAN İSTANBUL 1032
ALİ KONUK İSTANBUL 1814 1853
MUHAMMED AYBARS ÇORUM 1221
ERKİN TAHAOĞLU SİNOP 1627
ERSON TAHAOĞLU İSTANBUL 1489
SİNA ÖZGÜR İSTANBUL 1630 1612
ALEYNA DEMİR KONYA 1437 1502
FUAT YAMAN İSTANBUL 1395
EMRE SAÇKESEN İSTANBUL 0
OSKUN ANAR İSTANBUL 1750 1804
CAN YILDIRIM İSTANBUL 0
DOĞUKAN ASLAN İSTANBUL 1611 1667
SEYİT MERT İSTANBUL 1181
SERKAN KAYA İSTANBUL 1499 1511
YASİN YILDIRIM ÇORUM 1657
EMRE BEŞİK İSTANBUL 0
ÖMER RIDVAN YILMAZ İSTANBUL 0
ONUR YILDIZ BALIKESİR 1235
HALİL SAKIZ İSTANBUL 1614
KEREM SABIRLI SAKARYA 1385
HASAN BEYKOK İSTANBUL 1431 1505
MUHAMMET HAMZA TACER ERZURUM 1239
MUHAMMED SİNAN GÖNÜLLÜ KARAMAN 1794 1865
YUSUF ALAYLI İSTANBUL 1189
OSMAN CEYLAN İSTANBUL 1400 1509
CAN ŞAR İSTANBUL 1603 1688
MEHMET ALİ DENİZ İSTANBUL 0
YUNUS ATAŞ ANTALYA 1818
MEHMET ARDA BAYRAM DENİZLİ 1610 1654
MEHMET CEYLAN İSTANBUL 1213
ERSİN BAKİOĞLU İZMİR 1673
TÜRKER KINATAŞ İSTANBUL 1790
ALİ BİLGİN İSTANBUL 1756 1739
GÖKSU CEYLAN İSTANBUL 1364
SERDAR ÇİMEN İSTANBUL 0
ABDULMECİT KINATAŞ İSTANBUL 1760
AHMET BURAK DUMAN İSTANBUL 1347
YILDIRIM KÜLOĞLU KASTAMONU 1679 1658
DENİZ BARAN İSTANBUL 0 0
ÖMER ORAK İSTANBUL 0 1235
HİDAYET HALİL ÖZYİĞEN ÇANKIRI 1200
kucukler2017 dikey_afis_yan
istanbul emektar_2018_afis_yan
banner eğitim

Bilgi Sistemleri

banner ulusal
banner lisans
banner ukd
banner mavikale2
banner turkbase